Bang Spring Face Pink Fairway Wood Head
Bang Spring Face Pink Fairway Wood Head
Your Price: $29.95
Hand:
Left Hand Available
Loft:
More Info
Your Price: $29.95 Quantity:

Something for everyone here!

The SF 15/5 Stainless Fairway woods not only look good and set up perfect.

Having trouble hitting your irons? No problem! You can replace every iron in your bag using the Spring Face series.

Bang Golf is the ONLY component company in the World, who offers fair way woods from 3 through 21 wood!

Available in right hand: 3 wood, 5 wood, 7 wood, 9 wood.
Available in left hand: 3 wood, 5 wood, 7 wood, 9 wood.
Wood3579
Loft (degrees)15192327
Lie (degrees)56575858.5
Weight (grams)212220225230
Volume (cc)220185175155
Face Height (mm)40393837
Club Length (in)43424141
ColorPink
Diameter.335" Parallel
Face Angle0.5 degrees closed
Hosel/Bore Depth40mm
Material15-5 Stainless